Distrikt Mitte > Distrikthomepage |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Club | Zone | Adresse | |
Aichfeld Murboden | 114 M-22 | Oberst Mag. Manfred Hofer Burggasse 10 AT-8750 Judenburg |
|
Almtal | 114 M-15 | Wasserweg 18 AT - 4655 Vorchdorf AT-4644 Scharnstein |
|
Ausseerland | 114 M-23 | Lions Club Ausseerland c/o Mondi Ferienclub Grundlsee Archkogl 31 AT-8993 Grundlsee |
|
Bad Hall | 114 M-14 | Hauptplatz 7 AT-4540 Bad Hall |
|
Bad Ischl | 114 M-15 | Hotel Royal, Voglhuberstr. 10 AT-4820 Bad Ischl |
|
Bad Leonfelden | 114 M-12 | Hauptplatz 2 AT-4190 Bad Leonfelden |
|
Bad Radkersburg - Mureck | 114 M-25 | LC Bad Radkersburg - Mureck c/o Mag. Oskar BELE Kodolitschhof 6 AT-8490 Bad Radkersburg |
|
Braunau | 114 M-16 | Franz Ambergerstraße 55 AT-5280 Braunau |
|
Bruck an der Mur - Kapfenberg | 114 M-22 | Restaurant Riegler Koloman Wallisch Platz 11 AT-8600 Bruck/Mur |
|
Dachstein Welterbe | 114 M-15 | AT-4822 Bad Goisern am Hallstättersee | |
Deutschlandsberg | 114 M-25 | Hotel Sorgerhof AT-8523 Frauental |
|
Eferding | 114 M-17 | Gasthof Kreuzmayr Schmidstrasse 29 AT-4070 Eferding |
|
Enns St. Valentin | 114 M-17 | Volkersdorf 10 AT-4470 Enns |
|
Feldbach | 114 M-24 | Oedt 193 AT-AT-8330 Feldbach |
|
Freistadt | 114 M-12 | AT-4240 Freistadt | |
Frohnleiten | 114 M-21 | Mag. Johann Kaltenegger Rechtsanwalt Hauptplatz 25/I AT-8130 Frohnleiten |
|
Fürstenfeld | 114 M-24 | Walter Eder-Halbedl, MBA Kamerstraße 5 AT-8280 Fürstenfeld |
|
Gallneukirchen | 114 M-12 | AT-4210 Gallneukirchen | |
Gleisdorf | 114 M-24 | Gasthof Friedrich Maurer Ludersdorf 3 Tel. 03112-2336 AT-8200 Gleisdorf |
|
Gmunden | 114 M-15 | Hotel Schwan Rathausplatz 8 AT-4810 Gmunden |
|
Graz | 114 M-21 | Parkhotel Graz Leonhardstraße 8 AT-8010 Graz |
|
Graz Agathos | 114 M-21 | Bergwirtstraße 5 Leopold Martina AT-8075 Hart bei Graz |
|
Graz Erzherzog Johann | 114 M-21 | Parkhotel Graz Leonhardstraße 8 AT-8010 Graz |
|
Graz Forum | 114 M-21 | Leonhardstraße 8 AT-8010 Graz |
|
Graz Joanneum | 114 M-21 | c/o DI Michael Puxkandl Amundsengasse 5 AT-8010 Graz |
|
Graz Panthera | 114 M-21 | Parkhotel Leonhardstraße 8 AT-8010 Graz |
|
Graz Schlossberg | 114 M-21 | Adresse Clublokal: Neutorgasse 48 007206606 AT-8010 Graz |
|
Graz Styria | 114 M-21 | Gösser Bräu Graz Neutorgasse 48 AT-8010 Graz |
|
Hartberg | 114 M-24 | Schildbach 279 AT-8230 Hartberg |
|
Hausruck | 114 M-16 | ||
Judenburg - Knittelfeld | 114 M-22 | Dr. Heimo Korber Hauptstrasse 3 AT-8720 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld |
|
Kirchdorf a. d. Krems | 114 M-13 | Stefan Weiermeier, Ing. Parkstrasse 17, 4560 Kirchdorf AT-4560 Kirchdorf |
|
Kirchdorf Ambra | 114 M-13 | Sonnseite 14 AT-4591 Molln |
|
Kremsmünster | 114 M-13 | Carlone Straße 5 AT-4550 Kremsmünster |
|
Laakirchen | 114 M-15 | Hauptstraße 41a AT-4663 Laakirchen |
|
Leibnitz | 114 M-25 | Leitringer Straße 57/6 AT-8435 Leitring |
|
Leoben | 114 M-22 | Hauptplatz 14 AT-8700 Leoben |
|
Leoben Göss | 114 M-22 | Glück-Auf-Apotheke Schießstattstraße 22 AT-8700 Leoben |
|
Lichtenberg GIS | 114 M-12 | Am Ortsplatz 1 AT-4040 Lichtenberg |
|
Liezen | 114 M-23 | Hotel Liezenerhof Alpenbadstraße 2 AT-8940 Liezen |
|
Liezen Anasia | 114 M-23 | Hotel Liezenerhof Alpenbadstraße 2 AT-8940 Liezen |
|
Linz | 114 M-11 | AT-4020 Linz | |
Linz 2000 | 114 M-11 | E-Mail und Adresse des Sekretärs AT-4020 Linz |
|
Linz Aliter | 114 M-11 | Stahlwelt Cafe voestalpine-Straße 4 AT-4020 Linz |
|
Linz Biophilia | 114 M-11 | Susanne Sametinger-Albrecht c/o CommunicationS Pfarrgasse 1/3/7 AT-4020 Linz |
|
Linz City | 114 M-11 | Woldrich Erhard 4223 Katsdorf, Weidenweg 2a/1 AT-4222 Luftenberg |
|
Linz - Danubius | 114 M-11 | Hotel Kremstalerhof Welserstraße 60 AT-4060 Leonding |
|
Linz Delta | 114 M-11 | Adresse des Sekretärs AT-4040 Linz |
|
Linz Johannes Kepler | 114 M-11 | AT-4020 Linz | |
Linz Kuernberg | 114 M-11 | Prielmayrhof WEIßENWOLFSTRAßE 33 4020 Linz AT-4020 Linz |
|
Linz Land Athena | 114 M-17 | Enzing 5 AT-4490 St. Florian |
|
Linz Mitte | 114 M-11 | Wohnadresse des Sekretärs AT-4020 Linz |
|
Linz Nibelungen | 114 M-11 | STOCKINGER & TORREITER Wirtschaftsprüfungs- und Steuerberatungs OG z.H.: Herr Ulrich Stockinger Adalbert-Stifter-Platz 2 AT-4020 Linz |
|
Linz Primavera | 114 M-11 | Breitwiesergutstraße 23-25 AT-4020 Linz |
|
Marchtrenk Welser Heide | 114 M-13 | Granatstr. 18 AT-4611 Buchkirchen |
|
Mariazell | 114 M-22 | Wienerstrasse 11 AT-8630 Mariazell |
|
Mattigtal | 114 M-16 | Sekretär: Werner GALLAUER . Wollöster 48 AT-5270 MAUERKIRCHEN |
|
Murau | 114 M-22 | Hotel Lercher Schwarzenbergstraße 10 AT-8850 Murau |
|
Mürztal | 114 M-22 | Mariazellerstraße 4a AT-8680 Mürzzuschlag |
|
Neuhofen Kremstal | 114 M-17 | Volkerstorfferstr. 8 4501 Neuhofen AT-4501 Neuhofen an der Krems |
|
Ottensheim Pesenbachthal | 114 M-12 | c/o Alexander Mayr Blütenweg 8 AT-4100 Ottensheim |
|
Pasching | 114 M-17 | Pluskaufstr. 7 AT-4061 Pasching |
|
Perg | 114 M-12 | Hebrankstr. 1/2 AT-4331 Naarn/Machlande |
|
Perg Leandra | 114 M-12 | Aisthofen 102 AT-4320 Perg |
|
Perg Machland | 114 M-12 | GH Kragl Lehenbrunn 10 AT-4320 Perg |
|
Peuerbach | 114 M-16 | Bahnhofsstraße 15 AT-4722 Peuerbach |
|
Pregarten Aisttal | 114 M-12 | Silberbach 53 AT-4230 Pregarten |
|
Ried im Innkreis | 114 M-16 | Gasthof Strasser Eschlried 3 AT-4911 Tumeltsham (bei Ried im Innkreis) |
|
Rohrbach Böhmerwald | 114 M-12 | Hollerberg 4 AT-4171 St. Peter am Wimberg |
|
Schladming | 114 M-23 | Sporthotel Royer Europaplatz 583 AT-8970 Schladming |
|
Schwanenstadt | 114 M-15 | Adresse des Sekretärs AT-4690 Schwanenstadt |
|
Schärding Pramtal | 114 M-16 | Aichmayr Stefan Bahnhofstrasse 5 AT-4780 Schärding |
|
Sierning Steyrtal | 114 M-14 | Neustraße 29 AT-4522 Sierning |
|
Steyr | 114 M-14 | Cafe Restaurant Rahofer Stadtplatz 9 AT-4400 Steyr |
|
Steyr Innerberg | 114 M-14 | Spitalskystr 12 AT-4400 Steyr |
|
Steyr Omnia | 114 M-14 | CL Orangerie Blumauergasse 1 AT-4400 Steyr |
|
Steyr St. Ulrich | 114 M-14 | Pfarrplatz 2 AT-4400 St. Ulrich bei Steyr |
|
Steyrtal | 114 M-14 | Waldeggstraße 1 AT-4591 Molln |
|
Thermenland | 114 M-24 | Hauptplatz 58 AT-8271 Bad Waltersdorf |
|
Traun | 114 M-17 | Adresse des Sekretärs: Wallot Bernhard, Keplerstrasse 22a AT-4050 Traun |
|
Traunsee Allegra | 114 M-15 | Waldweg 15 AT-4664 Oberweis |
|
Veste Riegersburg | 114 M-24 | Bachlstraße 31 AT-8160 Thannhausen/WEiz |
|
Vöcklabruck | 114 M-15 | Adresse des Sekretärs AT-4840 Vöcklabruck |
|
Weiz | 114 M-24 | Anton-Lanner-Gasse 24 AT-8160 Weiz |
|
Wels | 114 M-13 | Lions Club Wels c/o Mag. Benedikt Aichinger AT- |
|
Wels Land Traunau | 114 M-13 | Hochpointstraße 1 AT-4600 Wels |
|
Wels Leonessa | 114 M-13 | Bauernstraße 9 AT-4600 Wels |
|
Wels Pollheim | 114 M-13 | Dr. Groß Straße 10 AT-4600 Wels |
|
Wels Thalheim | 114 M-13 | Aufeldstr. 18 Fam. Minichmayr AT-4609 Thalheim bei Wels |
|
Weyer | 114 M-14 | Adresse des Sekretärs AT-3335 Weyer |
|
Wilhering Donautal | 114 M-17 | Kirchensteig 1 AT-4073 Wilhering |
|
Windischgarsten "Pyhrn Priel" | 114 M-13 | Hauptstraße 9 AT-4580 Windischgarsten |